Donnerstag, 22, 2018   --:--:-- (Europe/Berlin)
2.Bundesliga
  • 18:30
    17 SV Darmstadt
    1.FC Kaiserslautern 18
  •     Tabelle 2.Bundesliga
    01.
    (01.)
    44
    +19
    46:27
    13-05-05
    23
    So
    02.
    (02.)
    44
    +09
    35:26
    13-05-05
    23
    Fr
    03.
    (03.)
    37
    +12
    43:31
    09-10-04
    23
    So
    04.
    (04.)
    35
    +07
    26:19
    10-05-08
    23
    Sa
    05.
    (05.)
    34
    +04
    36:32
    09-07-07
    23
    Fr
    06.
    (06.)
    34
    +00
    35:35
    09-07-07
    23
    Sa
    07.
    (07.)
    33
    +08
    32:24
    09-06-08
    23
    Sa
    08.
    (08.)
    33
    +04
    35:31
    10-03-10
    23
    Fr
    09.
    (09.)
    32
    -05
    34:39
    09-05-09
    23
    10.
    (10.)
    31
    +07
    39:32
    08-07-08
    23
    Sa
    11.
    (11.)
    31
    -11
    23:34
    08-07-08
    23
    So
    12.
    (12.)
    29
    +03
    27:24
    06-11-06
    23
    Sa
    13.
    (13.)
    29
    -03
    30:33
    08-05-10
    23
    Fr
    14.
    (14.)
    26
    -08
    20:28
    07-05-11
    23
    So
    15.
    (15.)
    25
    -13
    23:36
    06-07-10
    23
    Sa
    16.
    (16.)
    24
    -11
    23:34
    06-06-11
    23
    Sa
    17.
    (17.)
    22
    -07
    32:39
    05-07-11
    23
    1:2
    18.
    (18.)
    21
    -15
    22:37
    05-06-12
    23
    Sa
    Champions League » Achtelfinale
  • 20:45
    5 Sevilla FC
    Manchester United 2
  • 20:45
    1 Shakhtar Donetsk
    AS Roma 3
  • Europa League » 1/16 Finale
  • 18:00
    5 CSKA Moscow
    FK Crvena Zvezda 1
  • Liga BBVA » Primera Division
  • 18:45
    12 CD Leganés
    Real Madrid 4
  •     Tabelle Liga BBVA
    01.
    (01.)
    62
    +51
    62:11
    19-05-00
    24
    Sa
    02.
    (02.)
    55
    +27
    36:09
    16-07-01
    24
    03.
    (03.)
    48
    +31
    58:27
    14-06-04
    24
    Sa
    04.
    (04.)
    46
    +19
    47:28
    14-04-06
    24
    So
    05.
    (05.)
    39
    -04
    31:35
    12-03-09
    24
    06.
    (06.)
    38
    +06
    35:29
    11-05-08
    24
    So
    07.
    (07.)
    35
    -04
    32:36
    10-05-09
    24
    Sa
    08.
    (08.)
    34
    +04
    34:30
    09-07-08
    24
    Sa
    09.
    (09.)
    33
    +08
    29:21
    08-09-07
    24
    So
    10.
    (10.)
    33
    -09
    41:50
    10-03-11
    24
    11.
    (11.)
    32
    +04
    41:37
    09-05-10
    24
    Sa
    12.
    (13.)
    29
    +01
    46:45
    08-05-11
    24
    So
    13.
    (12.)
    29
    -07
    21:28
    08-05-11
    24
    Sa
    14.
    (14.)
    28
    -03
    24:27
    06-10-08
    24
    So
    15.
    (15.)
    28
    -11
    22:33
    09-01-14
    24
    Sa
    16.
    (16.)
    27
    -10
    22:32
    06-09-09
    24
    Fr
    17.
    (17.)
    20
    -17
    21:38
    03-11-10
    24
    18.
    (18.)
    18
    -34
    18:52
    05-03-16
    24
    Sa
    19.
    (19.)
    17
    -29
    24:53
    04-05-15
    24
    Fr
    20.
    (20.)
    13
    -23
    15:38
    03-04-17
    24
    So
    Laenderspiele
  • 18:00
    Luxemburg
    Karlsruher SC 4
  • Freundschaftsspiele
  • 10:45
    14 FK Minsk
    Torpedo-MAZ
  • 11:45
    17 Levante UD
    FK Ufa 6
  • 14:00
    Odd Grenland BK
    FK Jerv
  • 14:45
    Petrolul Ploiesti
    AFC Progresul
  • 15:00
    Tabor Sezana
    NK Radomlje
  • 15:00
    FK Ventspils
    Esbjerg fB 4
  • 15:00
    IK Brage
    Väsby United
  • 16:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Norchi D. Tbilisi
  • 16:00
    Međimurje Čakovec
    NK Varazdin
  • 16:00
    Mako FC
    Füzesgyarmati SK
  • 16:00
    FK Bodo/Glimt
    Sandefjord
  • 16:00
    Aalesund FK
    IK Start
  • 16:00
    NK Nosteria
    Cibalia Vinkovci 9
  • 16:30
    Åsane Fotball
    Lysekloster
  • 17:00
    11 FK Rubin Kazan'
    Lillestrom SK
  • 17:30
    BK Avarta
    Greve Fodbold
  • 18:00
    Legionovia
    Pilica Białobrzegi
  • 18:00
    11 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
    FK Prostějov 1
  • 18:00
    Budapest Honvéd II
    Monori SE
  • 18:00
    14 FC Odra Petřkovice
    Hlucin 8
  • 18:00
    2 Sturm Graz
    SC Kalsdorf
  • 18:00
    Raufoss IL
    HamKam
  • 19:00
    11 Skövde AIK
    Vårgårda IK
  • 19:30
    Ankerbrot
    Favoritner AC
  • 22:00
    Chicago Fire
    Nashville SC
  • 23:00
    DC United
    Jacksonville Armada
  • Beliebte Fussball Clips