Monday, December 18, 2017   --:--:-- (Europe/Berlin)

Current Matches - CAF Champions League

Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
70' 1:0 Walid El Karti
Agg. Result: 2-1
Wydad Athletic Club

Ahly Cairo
1
0
1
0
Sa 04/11 - 21:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
2' 1:0 Moamen Zakaria, 15' 1:1 Achraf Bencharki
Goal Alert:  15'  1-1  Achraf Bencharki
Ahly Cairo

Wydad Athletic Club
1
1
1
1
Sa 28/10 - 19:00
VIDEO
15'  1-1  Achraf Bencharki
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
3' 1:0 Ali Maâloul, 23' 2:0 Walid Azarou, 40' 3:0 Walid Azarou, 49' 4:0 Walid Azarou, 51' 4:1 Rami Bédoui, 58' 5:1 Walid Souleiman, 63' 6:1 Rami Rabiaa, 90'+1 6:2 Iheb Msakni
Agg. Result: 7-4
Ahly Cairo

Étoile Sportive du Sahel
6
2
6
2
Su 22/10 - 19:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 7-4
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
26' 1:0 Walid El Karti, 54' 2:0 Achraf Bencharki, 67' 2:1 Ayoub Abdellaoui, 90'+3 3:1 Achraf Bencharki
Agg. Result: 3-1
Wydad Athletic Club

USM Alger
3
1
3
1
Sa 21/10 - 21:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 1:0 Alaya Brigui, 66' 1:1 Salah Jomaa, 73' 2:1 Mohamed Amine Ben Amor
Goal Alert:  73'  2-1  Mohamed Amine Ben Amor
Étoile Sportive du Sahel

Ahly Cairo
2
1
2
1
Su 01/10 - 19:30
VIDEO
73'  2-1  Mohamed Amine Ben Amor
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
USM Alger

Wydad Athletic Club
0
0
0
0
Fr 29/09 - 19:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
15' 1:0 Amr Marei, 47' 2:0 Amr Marei
Agg. Result: 2-0
Étoile Sportive du Sahel

Al Ahli Tripoli
2
0
2
0
Su 24/09 - 19:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-0
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
26' 1:0 Salaheddine Saidi
Agg. Result: 1-1
Wydad Athletic Club

Mamelodi Sundowns
4
2
4
2
Sa 23/09 - 22:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
40' 1:0 Taha Yassine Khenissi (11m), 50' 1:1 Ali Maaloul, 62' 1:2 Junior Ajayi
Agg. Result: 3-4
Esperance ST

Ahly Cairo
1
2
1
2
Sa 23/09 - 20:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-4
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
USM Alger

Ferroviário da Beira
0
0
0
0
Sa 23/09 - 19:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Al Ahli Tripoli

Étoile Sportive du Sahel
0
0
0
0
Su 17/09 - 20:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
71' 1:0 Krahire Zakri
Goal Alert:  71'  1-0  Krahire Zakri
Mamelodi Sundowns

Wydad Athletic Club
1
0
1
0
Su 17/09 - 15:00
VIDEO
71'  1-0  Krahire Zakri
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
12' 1:0 Saad Samir (11m), 21' 1:1 Fosseni Coulibaly, 48' 1:2 Ghailene Chaaleli, 67' 2:2 Walid Azaro
Goal Alert:  67'  2-2  Walid Azaro
Ahly Cairo

Esperance ST
2
2
2
2
Sa 16/09 - 19:00
VIDEO
67'  2-2  Walid Azaro
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
63' 0:1 Darfalou Oussama, 89' 1:1 Fabrice Kanda
Goal Alert:  89'  1-1  Fabrice Kanda
Ferroviário da Beira

USM Alger
1
1
1
1
Sa 16/09 - 15:00
VIDEO
89'  1-1  Fabrice Kanda
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
14' 1:0 Basem Morsy, 45'+2 1:1 Anis Mohamed Saltou (11m), 69' 1:2 Vianney Mabide, 75' 2:2 Maarouf Yousef
Goal Alert:  75'  2-2  Maarouf Yousef
Zamalek SC

Al Ahli Tripoli
2
2
2
2
Su 09/07 - 21:00
VIDEO
75'  2-2  Maarouf Yousef
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
36' 1:0 Ziri Hammar, 42' 2:0 Hamzaoui Okacha, 79' 3:0 Oussama Darfalou, 81' 3:1 Abbas Amidu, 88' 4:1 Oussama Darfalou
Goal Alert:  88'  4-1  Oussama Darfalou
USM Alger

CAPS United FC
4
1
4
1
Su 09/07 - 21:00
VIDEO
88'  4-1  Oussama Darfalou
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
35' 1:0 Thabo Nthethe, 74' 1:1 Yazid Atouba
Goal Alert:  74'  1-1  Yazid Atouba
Mamelodi Sundowns

AS Vita Club
1
1
1
1
Su 09/07 - 19:00
VIDEO
74'  1-1  Yazid Atouba
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
29' 1:0 Khalil Chamam, 35' 2:0 Bilel Mejri, 82' 3:0 Haythem Jouini, 90'+4 4:0 Ali Machani
Goal Alert:  90'+4  4-0  Ali Machani
Esperance ST

Saint George SA
4
0
4
0
Su 09/07 - 19:00
VIDEO
90'+4  4-0  Ali Machani
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
12' 0:1 Ahmed Fathi (OG), 15' 1:1 Amr Gamal, 33' 2:1 Abdallah El Said, 53' 3:1 Amr Gamal
Goal Alert:  53'  3-1  Amr Gamal
Ahly Cairo

Coton Sport
3
1
3
1
Sa 08/07 - 21:00
VIDEO
53'  3-1  Amr Gamal
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
68' 1:0 Achraf Benchargui
Goal Alert:  68'  1-0  Achraf Benchargui
Wydad Athletic Club

Zanaco FC
1
0
1
0
Sa 08/07 - 21:00
VIDEO
68'  1-0  Achraf Benchargui
in 0h 00min 00sec
Al Hilal Al Sudani

Ferroviário da Beira
0
3
0
3
Fr 07/07 - 19:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Étoile Sportive du Sahel

Merreikh Al Sudan
3
0
3
0
Fr 07/07 - 19:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
31' 1:0 Ronald Pfumbidzai, 44' 1:1 Stanley Ohawuchi, 75' 2:1 Brian Abbas Amidu, 90'+4 3:1 Brian Abbas Amidu
Goal Alert:  90'+4  3-1  Brian Abbas Amidu
CAPS United FC

Zamalek SC
3
1
3
1
Su 02/07 - 15:00
VIDEO
90'+4  3-1  Brian Abbas Amidu
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
44' 0:1 Younes Bellakhdar, 72' 0:2 Naim Aarab
Goal Alert:  72'  0-2  Naim Aarab
Coton Sport

Wydad Athletic Club
0
2
0
2
Sa 01/07 - 17:00
VIDEO
72'  0-2  Naim Aarab
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
11' 0:1 Taha Yassine Khenissi, 24' 1:1 Etekiama, 30' 2:1 Etekiama, 59' 2:2 Taha Yassine Khenissi (11m)
Goal Alert:  59'  2-2  Taha Yassine Khenissi (11m)
AS Vita Club

Esperance ST
2
2
2
2
Sa 01/07 - 17:00
VIDEO
59'  2-2  Taha Yassine Khenissi (11m)
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
86' 0:1 Anthony Laffor
Goal Alert:  86'  0-1  Anthony Laffor
Saint George SA

Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
0
1
Sa 01/07 - 15:00
VIDEO
86'  0-1  Anthony Laffor
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
73' 1:0 Omar Chelito, 85' 1:1 Slim Belgacem (11m)
Goal Alert:  85'  1-1  Slim Belgacem (11m)
Ferroviário da Beira

Étoile Sportive du Sahel
1
1
1
1
Sa 01/07 - 15:00
VIDEO
85'  1-1  Slim Belgacem (11m)
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Zanaco FC

Ahly Cairo
0
0
0
0
Sa 01/07 - 15:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
9' 1:0 Mohamed Abdel Raman, 48' 2:0 Mohamed Abdel Raman, 66' 2:1 Mohamed Musa
Goal Alert:  66'  2-1  Mohamed Musa
Merreikh Al Sudan

Al Hilal Al Sudani
2
1
2
1
Fr 30/06 - 20:00
VIDEO
66'  2-1  Mohamed Musa
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
17' 0:1 Farouk Chafaï, 38' 1:1 Anis Mohamed Saltou
Goal Alert:  38'  1-1  Anis Mohamed Saltou
Al Ahli Tripoli

USM Alger
1
1
1
1
Fr 30/06 - 20:00
VIDEO
38'  1-1  Anis Mohamed Saltou
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
45' 1:0 Reda Bellahcene, 87' 2:0 Abderrahmane Meziane
Goal Alert:  87'  2-0  Abderrahmane Meziane
USM Alger

Zamalek SC
2
0
2
0
Th 22/06 - 00:00
VIDEO
87'  2-0  Abderrahmane Meziane
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Esperance ST

Mamelodi Sundowns
0
0
0
0
We 21/06 - 23:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
15' 1:0 Saleh Al Taher, 19' 1:1 Ronald Pfumbidzai, 42' 1:2 Ronald Chitiyo, 46' 2:2 Saleh Al Taher, 55' 3:2 Mohamed Al Ghanodi, 63' 4:2 Mouaid El Lafi
Goal Alert:  63'  4-2  Mouaid El Lafi
Al Ahli Tripoli

CAPS United FC
4
2
4
2
We 21/06 - 23:00
VIDEO
63'  4-2  Mouaid El Lafi
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
86' 0:1 Rami Bedoui, 90'+1 1:1 Mohamed Ahmed Bashir
Goal Alert:  90'+1  1-1  Mohamed Ahmed Bashir
Al Hilal Al Sudani

Étoile Sportive du Sahel
1
1
1
1
We 21/06 - 21:00
VIDEO
90'+1  1-1  Mohamed Ahmed Bashir
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
90'+2 0:1 Saith Sakala
Goal Alert:  90'+2  0-1  Saith Sakala
Coton Sport

Zanaco FC
0
1
0
1
We 21/06 - 16:00
VIDEO
90'+2  0-1  Saith Sakala
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
48' 1:0 Fabrice N'Guessi, 78' 2:0 Walid El Karti
Goal Alert:  78'  2-0  Walid El Karti
Wydad Athletic Club

Ahly Cairo
2
0
2
0
We 21/06 - 01:00
VIDEO
78'  2-0  Walid El Karti
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 0:1 Maninho, 31' 1:1 Elsamani Saadeldin, 60' 2:1 Ahmed Abdalla
Goal Alert:  60'  2-1  Ahmed Abdalla
Merreikh Al Sudan

Ferroviário da Beira
2
1
2
1
Tu 20/06 - 22:00
VIDEO
60'  2-1  Ahmed Abdalla
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
8' 1:0 Taddy Etekiama, 28' 2:0 Taddy Etekiama (11m), 67' 2:1 Salahdin Said
Goal Alert:  67'  2-1  Salahdin Said
AS Vita Club

Saint George SA
2
1
2
1
Tu 20/06 - 16:00
VIDEO
67'  2-1  Salahdin Said
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
24' 1:0 Moamen Zakaria, 79' 2:0 Junior Ajayi
Goal Alert:  79'  2-0  Junior Ajayi
Ahly Cairo

Wydad Athletic Club
2
0
2
0
Su 04/06 - 23:00
VIDEO
79'  2-0  Junior Ajayi
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
60' 1:0 Salaedin Said
Goal Alert:  60'  1-0  Salaedin Said
Saint George SA

AS Vita Club
1
0
1
0
Su 04/06 - 15:00
VIDEO
60'  1-0  Salaedin Said
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
57' 1:0 Zied Boughattas, 80' 1:1 Mohamed Musa
Goal Alert:  80'  1-1  Mohamed Musa
Étoile Sportive du Sahel

Al Hilal Al Sudani
1
1
1
1
Sa 03/06 - 23:45
VIDEO
80'  1-1  Mohamed Musa
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
68' 1:0 Manuel Fernandes
Goal Alert:  68'  1-0  Manuel Fernandes
Ferroviário da Beira

Merreikh Al Sudan
1
0
1
0
Sa 03/06 - 15:00
VIDEO
68'  1-0  Manuel Fernandes
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
10' 1:0 Saith Sakala, 24' 1:1 Moussa Souleymanou, 85' 2:1 Kitumbo Mpiana
Goal Alert:  85'  2-1  Kitumbo Mpiana
Zanaco FC

Coton Sport
2
1
2
1
Sa 03/06 - 15:00
VIDEO
85'  2-1  Kitumbo Mpiana
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
30' 0:1 Farouk Chafaï, 90'+4 1:1 Emmanuel Mayuka
Goal Alert:  90'+4  1-1  Emmanuel Mayuka
Zamalek SC

USM Alger
1
1
1
1
Fr 02/06 - 22:00
VIDEO
90'+4  1-1  Emmanuel Mayuka
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
6' 0:1 Taha Yassine Khenissi, 21' 1:1 Sibusiso Vilakazi, 90' 1:2 Taha Yassine Khenissi (11m)
Goal Alert:  90'  1-2  Taha Yassine Khenissi (11m)
Mamelodi Sundowns

Esperance ST
1
2
1
2
Fr 02/06 - 20:00
VIDEO
90'  1-2  Taha Yassine Khenissi (11m)
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
17' 0:1 Sameh Derbali (11m), 19' 0:2 Salem Ablo, 26' 0:3 Muaid Ellafi, 80' 0:4 Sameh Derbali, 87' 1:4 Ronald Pfumbidzai (11m), 90'+2 2:4 Hardlife Zvirekwi
Goal Alert:  90'+2  2-4  Hardlife Zvirekwi
CAPS United FC

Al Ahli Tripoli
2
4
2
4
Fr 02/06 - 15:00
VIDEO
90'+2  2-4  Hardlife Zvirekwi
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
25' 0:1 Anthony Laffor, 32' 1:1 Oumar Sidibe, 58' 1:2 Krahire Zakri, 79' 1:3 Sibusiso Vilakazi
Goal Alert:  79'  1-3  Sibusiso Vilakazi
AS Vita Club

Mamelodi Sundowns
1
3
1
3
We 24/05 - 16:30
VIDEO
79'  1-3  Sibusiso Vilakazi
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
12' 1:0 Ernest Mbewe
Goal Alert:  12'  1-0  Ernest Mbewe
Zanaco FC

Wydad Athletic Club
1
0
1
0
We 24/05 - 15:00
VIDEO
12'  1-0  Ernest Mbewe
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 1:0 Ronald Chitiyo, 68' 1:1 Ayoub Abdellaoui, 81' 2:1 Ronald Chitiyo
Goal Alert:  81'  2-1  Ronald Chitiyo
CAPS United FC

USM Alger
2
1
2
1
We 24/05 - 15:00
VIDEO
81'  2-1  Ronald Chitiyo
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
34' 0:1 Diogo Acosta, 52' 1:1 Bakri Al Madina, 90'+3 1:2 Hameur Bouazza
Goal Alert:  90'+3  1-2  Hameur Bouazza
Merreikh Al Sudan

Étoile Sportive du Sahel
1
2
1
2
Tu 23/05 - 20:00
VIDEO
90'+3  1-2  Hameur Bouazza
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Al Ahli Tripoli

Zamalek SC
0
0
0
0
Tu 23/05 - 20:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
12' 0:1 Junior Ajayi, 14' 0:2 Moamen Zakaria
Goal Alert:  14'  0-2  Moamen Zakaria
Coton Sport

Ahly Cairo
0
2
0
2
Tu 23/05 - 17:00
VIDEO
14'  0-2  Moamen Zakaria
in 0h 00min 00sec
Ferroviário da Beira

Al Hilal Al Sudani
0
0
0
0
Tu 23/05 - 15:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Saint George SA

Esperance ST
0
0
0
0
Tu 23/05 - 15:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Ahly Cairo

Zanaco FC
0
0
0
0
Sa 13/05 - 19:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Mamelodi Sundowns

Saint George SA
0
0
0
0
Sa 13/05 - 17:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
40' 1:0 William Jebor, 63' 2:0 Amine Attouchi
Goal Alert:  63'  2-0  Amine Attouchi
Wydad Athletic Club

Coton Sport
2
0
2
0
Fr 12/05 - 22:00
VIDEO
63'  2-0  Amine Attouchi
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
31' 1:0 Azeez Shobowale, 61' 1:1 Elsamani Saadeldin
Goal Alert:  61'  1-1  Elsamani Saadeldin
Al Hilal Al Sudani

Merreikh Al Sudan
1
1
1
1
Fr 12/05 - 21:00
VIDEO
61'  1-1  Elsamani Saadeldin
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
56' 1:0 Bassem Morsi, 83' 2:0 Stanley Ohawuchi
Goal Alert:  83'  2-0  Stanley Ohawuchi
Zamalek SC

CAPS United FC
2
0
2
0
Fr 12/05 - 21:00
VIDEO
83'  2-0  Stanley Ohawuchi
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
15' 1:0 Diogo Acosta, 37' 2:0 Alkhali Bangoura, 58' 3:0 Hamza Lahmar, 60' 4:0 Hameur Bouazza, 70' 5:0 Diogo Acosta
Goal Alert:  70'  5-0  Diogo Acosta
Étoile Sportive du Sahel

Ferroviário da Beira
5
0
5
0
Fr 12/05 - 19:00
VIDEO
70'  5-0  Diogo Acosta
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
31' 1:0 Farouk Chafaï, 45'+1 2:0 Carolus Andriamahitsinoro, 83' 3:0 Oussama Darfalou
Goal Alert:  83'  3-0  Oussama Darfalou
USM Alger

Al Ahli Tripoli
3
0
3
0
Fr 12/05 - 19:00
VIDEO
83'  3-0  Oussama Darfalou
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
9' 0:1 Yazid Atouba, 20' 1:1 Fosseni Coulibaly, 27' 2:1 Taha Yassine Khenissi (11m), 87' 3:1 Anice Badri
Goal Alert:  87'  3-1  Anice Badri
Esperance ST

AS Vita Club
3
1
3
1
Fr 12/05 - 17:00
VIDEO
87'  3-1  Anice Badri
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
30' 1:0 Bassirou Ouédraogo, 45' 1:1 Iheb Mbarki, 54' 2:1 Yacouba Mando
Agg. Result: 3-4
Horoya AC

Esperance ST
2
1
2
1
Su 19/03 - 17:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-4
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 1:0 , 40' 2:0 (11m)
Agg. Result: 2-2
BYC FC

Ferroviário da Beira
3
4
3
4
Su 19/03 - 17:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-2
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
45' 1:0 Tope Olusesi, 71' 1:1 Basem Morsi, 88' 2:1 Godwin Aguda (11m)
Agg. Result: 3-5
Enugu Rangers

Zamalek SC
2
1
2
1
Su 19/03 - 16:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-5
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
61' 0:1 Diego Acosta, 66' 0:2 Mohamed Amine Ben Amor, 79' 1:2 Kevin Zougoula
Agg. Result: 1-5
AS Tanda

Étoile Sportive du Sahel
1
2
1
2
Su 19/03 - 16:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-5
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
39' 1:0 Ernest Sugira, 76' 2:0 Francisco Obama Ondo
Agg. Result: 3-1
AS Vita Club

Gambia Ports A.
2
0
2
0
Su 19/03 - 15:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 0-1
Bidvest Wits

Ahly Cairo
0
0
0
0
Su 19/03 - 14:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 0-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 1:0 Salahdin Said, 90'+2 2:0 Salahdin Said
Agg. Result: 3-0
Saint George SA

AC Léopard
2
0
2
0
Su 19/03 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-0
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
CAPS United FC

TP Mazembe
0
0
0
0
Su 19/03 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
14' 1:0 Bruno Ravina, 25' 2:0 John Udeoyibo, 75' 2:1 Mohammed Bisha, 79' 2:2 Abedenego Tetteh
Agg. Result: 2-5
AS Port-Louis 2000

Al Hilal Al Sudani
2
2
2
2
Su 19/03 - 12:15
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-5
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 1:0 Brahim El Bahri, 25' 2:0 Brahim El Bahri, 48' 2:1 Mohamed Anis Saltou, 90'+5 3:1 Naif Aguerd
Agg. Result: 3-3
Fath Union Sport de Rabat

Al Ahli Tripoli
3
1
3
1
Sa 18/03 - 20:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-3
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
9' 1:0 Bakri Al Madina, 24' 2:0 Bakri Al Madina, 45' 3:0 Bakri Al Madina (11m), 72' 4:0 Mohamed Abdulrahman
Agg. Result: 4-3
Merreikh Al Sudan

Dolphins FC PH
4
0
4
0
Sa 18/03 - 18:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 4-3
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
53' 1:0 Mohamed Kaya
Agg. Result: 1-2
Rail Club Kadiogo

USM Alger
1
0
1
0
Sa 18/03 - 16:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-2
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
90'+4 1:0 Hamidou Sinayoko
Agg. Result: 1-1
Mounana FC

Wydad Athletic Club
5
5
5
5
Sa 18/03 - 15:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
32' 1:0 Geoffrey Sserunkuma, 82' 1:1 Anthony Laffor
Agg. Result: 2-3
KCC Kampala

Mamelodi Sundowns
1
1
1
1
Sa 18/03 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-3
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Zanaco FC

Young Africans
0
0
0
0
Sa 18/03 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
60' 0:1 Moussa Souleymanou, 90' 1:1 Francis Rafaralahy
Agg. Result: 1-2
CNaPS Sport

Coton Sport
1
1
1
1
Sa 18/03 - 12:45
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-2
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 1:0 Augustine Okrah, 44' 2:0 Mohammed Ahmed Bisha, 49' 3:0 Mohammed Ahmed Bisha
Goal Alert:  49'  3-0  Mohammed Ahmed Bisha
Al Hilal Al Sudani

AS Port-Louis 2000
3
0
3
0
Su 12/03 - 18:00
VIDEO
49'  3-0  Mohammed Ahmed Bisha
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
41' 1:0 Zied Boughattas, 45' 2:0 Ammar Jemal, 72' 3:0 Hamur Bouazza
Goal Alert:  72'  3-0  Hamur Bouazza
Étoile Sportive du Sahel

AS Tanda
3
0
3
0
Su 12/03 - 18:00
VIDEO
72'  3-0  Hamur Bouazza
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
47' 1:0 Alagie Sarr (11m), 77' 1:1 Francisco Obama Ondo
Goal Alert:  77'  1-1  Francisco Obama Ondo
Gambia Ports A.

AS Vita Club
1
1
1
1
Su 12/03 - 17:00
VIDEO
77'  1-1  Francisco Obama Ondo
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
8' 1:0 Stanley Ohawuchi, 28' 2:0 Hossam Salama, 34' 3:0 Ayman Hefni, 54' 4:0 Mostafa Fathi (11m), 83' 4:1 Bobby Clement
Goal Alert:  83'  4-1  Bobby Clement
Zamalek SC

Enugu Rangers
4
1
4
1
Su 12/03 - 17:00
VIDEO
83'  4-1  Bobby Clement
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 1:0 Guy Kuemian, 18' 2:0 Guy Kuemian, 70' 3:0 Esosa Igbinoba
Goal Alert:  70'  3-0  Esosa Igbinoba
Dolphins FC PH

Merreikh Al Sudan
3
0
3
0
Su 12/03 - 16:00
VIDEO
70'  3-0  Esosa Igbinoba
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
90' 1:0 Mahamat Haroun
Goal Alert:  90'  1-0  Mahamat Haroun
Coton Sport

CNaPS Sport
1
0
1
0
Su 12/03 - 15:30
VIDEO
90'  1-0  Mahamat Haroun
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
28' 0:1 Mentesnote Adane
Goal Alert:  28'  0-1  Mentesnote Adane
AC Léopard

Saint George SA
0
1
0
1
Su 12/03 - 15:30
VIDEO
28'  0-1  Mentesnote Adane
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
45' 1:0 Moayed Ellefi, 72' 2:0 Salem Ablouh
Goal Alert:  72'  2-0  Salem Ablouh
Al Ahli Tripoli

Fath Union Sport de Rabat
2
0
2
0
Su 12/03 - 14:30
VIDEO
72'  2-0  Salem Ablouh
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
38' 1:0 Manuel Fernandes, 75' 2:0 Dayo
Goal Alert:  75'  2-0  Dayo
Ferroviário da Beira

BYC FC
2
0
2
0
Su 12/03 - 14:00
VIDEO
75'  2-0  Dayo
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
1' 0:1 Brian Abbas Amidu, 9' 1:1 Rainford Kalaba
Goal Alert:  9'  1-1  Rainford Kalaba
TP Mazembe

CAPS United FC
1
1
1
1
Su 12/03 - 14:30
VIDEO
9'  1-1  Rainford Kalaba
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
84' 1:0 William Jebor
Goal Alert:  84'  1-0  William Jebor
Wydad Athletic Club

Mounana FC
1
0
1
0
Sa 11/03 - 20:00
VIDEO
84'  1-0  William Jebor
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
72' 1:0 Ousama Darfolou, 86' 2:0 Amir Sayoud
Goal Alert:  86'  2-0  Amir Sayoud
USM Alger

Rail Club Kadiogo
2
0
2
0
Sa 11/03 - 20:30
VIDEO
86'  2-0  Amir Sayoud
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
20' 1:0 Ferjani Sassi, 24' 1:1 Yacouba Mendo, 55' 2:1 Ferjani Sassi, 76' 3:1 Fakhreddine Ben Youssef
Goal Alert:  76'  3-1  Fakhreddine Ben Youssef
Esperance ST

Horoya AC
3
1
3
1
Sa 11/03 - 18:00
VIDEO
76'  3-1  Fakhreddine Ben Youssef
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
57' 1:0 Ahmed Hegazi
Goal Alert:  57'  1-0  Ahmed Hegazi
Ahly Cairo

Bidvest Wits
1
0
1
0
Sa 11/03 - 17:30
VIDEO
57'  1-0  Ahmed Hegazi
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
39' 1:0 Saimon Msuva, 78' 1:1 Kwame Attram
Goal Alert:  78'  1-1  Kwame Attram
Young Africans

Zanaco FC
1
1
1
1
Sa 11/03 - 14:00
VIDEO
78'  1-1  Kwame Attram
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
2' 1:0 Soumahoro Bangaly, 6' 2:0 Ricardo Nascimento (11m), 69' 2:1 Geoffrey Sserunkuma
Goal Alert:  69'  2-1  Geoffrey Sserunkuma
Mamelodi Sundowns

KCC Kampala
2
1
2
1
Fr 10/03 - 18:00
VIDEO
69'  2-1  Geoffrey Sserunkuma
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
9' 1:0 , 32' 2:0 , 36' 3:0
Agg. Result: 5-0
Saint George SA

Côte d'Or FC
3
0
3
0
Mo 20/02 - 11:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 5-0
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
45'+1 1:0 Moussa Koné
Agg. Result: 1-1
Stade Malien

BYC FC
7
7
7
7
Su 19/02 - 18:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
40' 0:1 Moussa N'Geye, 59' 1:1 Boniface Haba, 79' 2:1 Alsény Bangoura (11m)
Agg. Result: 2-1
Horoya AC

US Gorée
2
1
2
1
Su 19/02 - 18:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
22' 0:1 Geoffrey Sserunkuma, 31' 1:1 Buá, 39' 2:1 Geraldo
Agg. Result: 2-2
1º de Agosto

KCC Kampala
2
1
2
1
Su 19/02 - 17:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-2
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
29' 1:0 Bernard Ovoke (11m), 56' 2:0 Esosa Igbinoba, 60' 3:0 Bernard Ovoke (11m), 79' 4:0 Esosa Igbinoba
Agg. Result: 4-0
Dolphins FC PH

AS Real Bamako
4
0
4
0
Su 19/02 - 16:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 4-0
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 0-1
Séwé Sports

Gambia Ports A.
0
0
0
0
Su 19/02 - 16:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 0-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Enugu Rangers

JS Saoura
0
0
0
0
Su 19/02 - 16:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
56' 1:0 Taguy Etekiama, 64' 2:0 Taguy Etekiama, 88' 2:1 Tsabedze Lungelo, 90'+1 3:1 Yannick Bangala
Agg. Result: 4-1
AS Vita Club

Royal Leopards
3
1
3
1
Su 19/02 - 15:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 4-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
28' 1:0 Lorry N'Kolo
Agg. Result: 1-3
Diables Noirs

Rail Club Kadiogo
1
0
1
0
Su 19/02 - 15:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 1-3
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
40' 1:0 Rostand Kako, 53' 1:1 Winston Kalengo, 55' 2:1 Julien Momasso
Agg. Result: 2-2
UMS de Loum

AC Léopard
2
1
2
1
Su 19/02 - 15:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-2
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
48' 0:1
Agg. Result: 0-3
Vital'O FC

Mounana FC
0
1
0
1
Su 19/02 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 0-3
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
4' 1:0 Omar Chelito, 22' 2:0 Antonio Dayo, 61' 3:0 Dayo Babo, 78' 3:1
Agg. Result: 4-3
Ferroviário da Beira

Zimamoto FC
3
1
3
1
Su 19/02 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 4-3
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
2' 1:0 , 64' 2:0
Agg. Result: 5-1
Al Ahli Tripoli

All Stars FC
2
0
2
0
Su 19/02 - 14:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 5-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
19' 0:1 Tsepo Seturumane, 50' 1:1 Simba Nhivi, 55' 2:1 Ronald Chitiyo
Agg. Result: 2-1
CAPS United FC

Lioli FC
2
1
2
1
Su 19/02 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
37' 0:1 Hashim Sempala, 84' 1:1 Ephram Guikan, 89' 2:1 Ephram Guikan
Agg. Result: 3-2
AS Port-Louis 2000

Tusker FC
2
1
2
1
Su 19/02 - 12:15
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-2
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
19' 1:0 Muhamad Benarif, 79' 2:0 Yussufa Njie, 90'+3 3:0 Hisham El Arwi
Agg. Result: 4-1
Fath Union Sport de Rabat

FC Johansen
3
0
3
0
Sa 18/02 - 20:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 4-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
24' 1:0 Bakri Almadina, 29' 2:0 Kunle Odunlami, 31' 3:0 Ahmed Abdalla Dofr, 65' 4:0 Ahmed Abdalla Dofr, 86' 4:1 Camara Zanga
Agg. Result: 5-1
Merreikh Al Sudan

CD Elá Nguema
4
1
4
1
Sa 18/02 - 18:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 5-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
27' 1:0 Daine Klate, 46' 2:0 Sifiso Myeni, 78' 2:1 Sylvain Philean, 86' 3:1 Cuthbert Malajila
Agg. Result: 4-3
Bidvest Wits

Sainte-Louisienne
3
1
3
1
Sa 18/02 - 17:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 4-3
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
45' 1:0 , 90' 2:0 , 90' 3:0 , 90' 3:1
Agg. Result: 3-4
ASFAN Niamey

AS Tanda
3
1
3
1
Sa 18/02 - 16:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 3-4
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
13' 0:1 Milison Niasexe, 31' 1:1 Lemponye Tshireletso, 62' 2:1 Edwin Moalosi (11m), 66' 2:2 Ando Rakotondrazaka, 68' 3:2 Segolame Boy
Agg. Result: 4-4
Township Rollers

CNaPS Sport
3
2
3
2
Sa 18/02 - 15:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 4-4
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
20' 0:1 Zamir Mohamed, 43' 1:1 Mwinyi Haji
Agg. Result: 6-2
Young Africans

Ngaya Club
1
1
1
1
Sa 18/02 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 6-2
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
12' 0:1 , 18' 0:2 , 44' 0:3 , 45' 1:3 , 58' 1:4 , 82' 1:5 , 86' 2:5
Agg. Result: 2-7
Atlabara Juba

Coton Sport
2
5
2
5
Sa 18/02 - 14:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 2-7
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
16' 0:1 Taonga Bwembya
Agg. Result: 0-1
APR FC

Zanaco FC
0
1
0
1
Sa 18/02 - 14:30
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Agg. Result: 0-1
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
90'+2 0:1 Kelechi Osunwa
Goal Alert:  90'+2  0-1  Kelechi Osunwa
CD Elá Nguema

Merreikh Al Sudan
0
1
0
1
Su 12/02 - 17:30
VIDEO
90'+2  0-1  Kelechi Osunwa
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
22' 1:0 Gregory Sambou
Goal Alert:  22'  1-0  Gregory Sambou
Gambia Ports A.

Séwé Sports
1
0
1
0
Su 12/02 - 17:00
VIDEO
22'  1-0  Gregory Sambou
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
87' 1:0 Prince Kennedy (11m)
Goal Alert:  87'  1-0  Prince Kennedy (11m)
BYC FC

Stade Malien
1
0
1
0
Su 12/02 - 17:00
VIDEO
87'  1-0  Prince Kennedy (11m)
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
12' 1:0 Jean Kombous Njock, 89' 2:0 Georges Belamo
Goal Alert:  89'  2-0  Georges Belamo
Coton Sport

Atlabara Juba
2
0
2
0
Su 12/02 - 15:30
VIDEO
89'  2-0  Georges Belamo
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
21' 0:1 Muaid Ellafi, 50' 0:2 Mohamed Salto, 58' 1:2 Richard Arthur, 63' 1:3 Muaid Ellafi
Goal Alert:  63'  1-3  Muaid Ellafi
All Stars FC

Al Ahli Tripoli
1
3
1
3
Su 12/02 - 15:00
VIDEO
63'  1-3  Muaid Ellafi
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
38' 1:0 Aliou Bagayoko (11m)
Goal Alert:  38'  1-0  Aliou Bagayoko (11m)
AC Léopard

UMS de Loum
1
0
1
0
Su 12/02 - 15:30
VIDEO
38'  1-0  Aliou Bagayoko (11m)
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
38' 0:1 Justin Zulu, 45' 0:2 Simon Msuva, 58' 0:3 Obrey Chirwa, 64' 0:4 Amissi Tambwe, 66' 1:4 Said Anfane, 73' 1:5 Thabani Kamusoko
Goal Alert:  73'  1-5  Thabani Kamusoko
Ngaya Club

Young Africans
1
5
1
5
Su 12/02 - 13:00
VIDEO
73'  1-5  Thabani Kamusoko
in 0h 00min 00sec
AS Real Bamako

Dolphins FC PH
0
0
0
0
Sa 11/02 - 18:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
50' 1:0 Abdul Bangura, 75' 1:1 Mohamed Nahiri
Goal Alert:  75'  1-1  Mohamed Nahiri
FC Johansen

Fath Union Sport de Rabat
1
1
1
1
Sa 11/02 - 17:45
VIDEO
75'  1-1  Mohamed Nahiri
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
US Gorée

Horoya AC
0
0
0
0
Sa 11/02 - 18:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
23' 1:0 John Jeremiah, 63' 2:0 John Jeremiah, 82' 3:0 Mohamed Sydney Sylla
Goal Alert:  82'  3-0  Mohamed Sydney Sylla
Rail Club Kadiogo

Diables Noirs
3
0
3
0
Sa 11/02 - 17:00
VIDEO
82'  3-0  Mohamed Sydney Sylla
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
46' 1:0 Laurent Cédric Sahui, 71' 2:0 Foba Kabran Koffi, 81' 3:0 Wonlo Coulibaly
Goal Alert:  81'  3-0  Wonlo Coulibaly
AS Tanda

ASFAN Niamey
3
0
3
0
Sa 11/02 - 17:00
VIDEO
81'  3-0  Wonlo Coulibaly
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
37' 0:1 Gabadinho Mhango, 65' 1:1 Andy Sophie, 90'+1 2:1 Willy Visnelda (11m)
Goal Alert:  90'+1  2-1  Willy Visnelda (11m)
Sainte-Louisienne

Bidvest Wits
2
1
2
1
Sa 11/02 - 16:00
VIDEO
90'+1  2-1  Willy Visnelda (11m)
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
35' 1:0 Cédric Ondo Biyoghe, 45' 2:0 Ellesah Mensah
Goal Alert:  45'  2-0  Ellesah Mensah
Mounana FC

Vital'O FC
2
0
2
0
Sa 11/02 - 15:30
VIDEO
45'  2-0  Ellesah Mensah
in 0h 00min 00sec
Lioli FC

CAPS United FC
0
0
0
0
Sa 11/02 - 15:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
30' 0:1 Francisco Obama Ondo
Goal Alert:  30'  0-1  Francisco Obama Ondo
Royal Leopards

AS Vita Club
0
1
0
1
Sa 11/02 - 14:00
VIDEO
30'  0-1  Francisco Obama Ondo
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
1' 0:1 Nelito (11m), 35' 1:1 Khatib Said, 65' 2:1 Hakim Khamis
Goal Alert:  65'  2-1  Hakim Khamis
Zimamoto FC

Ferroviário da Beira
2
1
2
1
Sa 11/02 - 14:30
VIDEO
65'  2-1  Hakim Khamis
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
Zanaco FC

APR FC
0
0
0
0
Sa 11/02 - 14:00
VIDEO
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
40' 0:1 Salahdin Said, 61' 0:2 Salahdin Said
Goal Alert:  61'  0-2  Salahdin Said
Côte d'Or FC

Saint George SA
0
2
0
2
Sa 11/02 - 13:00
VIDEO
61'  0-2  Salahdin Said
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
29' 1:0 Shaffiq Batambuze, 48' 1:1 Ephram Guikan
Goal Alert:  48'  1-1  Ephram Guikan
Tusker FC

AS Port-Louis 2000
1
1
1
1
Sa 11/02 - 13:00
VIDEO
48'  1-1  Ephram Guikan
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
45'+1 1:0 Francis Rafaralahy, 60' 1:1 Segolame Boy, 74' 2:1 Njiva Rakotoharimalala
Goal Alert:  74'  2-1  Njiva Rakotoharimalala
CNaPS Sport

Township Rollers
2
1
2
1
Sa 11/02 - 12:30
VIDEO
74'  2-1  Njiva Rakotoharimalala
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
32' 1:0 Abderrahmane Bourdim, 39' 1:1 Bobby Clement
Goal Alert:  39'  1-1  Bobby Clement
JS Saoura

Enugu Rangers
1
1
1
1
Fr 10/02 - 19:00
VIDEO
39'  1-1  Bobby Clement
in 0h 00min 00sec
Match starts in 0h 00min 00sec
48' 1:0 Geoffrey Sserunkuma
Goal Alert:  48'  1-0  Geoffrey Sserunkuma
KCC Kampala

1º de Agosto
1
0
1
0
Fr 10/02 - 14:00
VIDEO
48'  1-0  Geoffrey Sserunkuma
in 0h 00min 00sec

Popular soccer videos

Current Standings - CAF Champions League

01
(01.)
12
+04
07:03
04-00-02
06
02
(02.)
11
+04
07:03
03-02-01
06
03
(03.)
11
+02
04:02
03-02-01
06
04
(04.)
00
-10
02:12
00-00-06
06

Current Standings - CAF Champions League

01
(01.)
12
+07
11:04
03-03-00
06
02
(02.)
09
+02
06:04
02-03-01
06
03
(03.)
05
-04
07:11
01-02-03
06
04
(04.)
05
-05
02:07
01-02-03
06

Current Standings - CAF Champions League

01
(01.)
11
+07
12:05
03-02-01
06
02
(02.)
08
+01
09:08
02-02-01
05
03
(03.)
06
-06
10:16
02-00-04
06
04
(04.)
05
-02
04:06
01-02-02
05

Current Standings - CAF Champions League

01
(01.)
12
+09
13:04
03-03-00
06
02
(02.)
08
-02
06:08
02-02-02
06
03
(03.)
07
-03
06:09
02-01-03
06
04
(04.)
04
-04
04:08
00-04-02
06