Yesterday       Scores       Now Live       Today       Tomorrow
 Soccer Games Today | Soccer Schedule | Soccer Today

» Friendly

International matches » Friendly
  • 12:30
    Myanmar
    Taiwan
  • » Club Friendly

    Friendly matches » Club Friendly
  • 12:00
    Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
    FC Sumy
  • 14:00
    Jong Twente
    Jong Almere City
  • 17:30
    Landskrona BoIS
    IS Halmia
  • 19:30
    IFK Uddevalla
    FC Trollhättan
  • » Paulista A-2

    Prim B Metropolitana
  • 20:00
    1 CA Barracas Central
    Club Social DyC Español 20
  • Regionalliga Ost
  • 19:00
    SKN St. Pölten II
    Team Wiener Linien
  • Paulista A-2
  • 23:15
    10 Sertãozinho/SP
    Esporte Clube Santo Andre 9
  • » National League

    Conference » National League
  • 20:45
    20 Barnet FC
    Harrogate Town 6
  • » Girone A

    Lega Pro 1a Divisione LP1 » Girone A
  • 20:30
    FC Pro Vercelli
    ACD Virtus Entella
  • » Semifinal

    Federation Cup » Semifinal
  • 16:30
    Kazma
    Shabab (KUW)
  • » IFA Premiership

    N. Ireland Premier League » IFA Premiership
  • 20:45
    2 Ballymena United
    Institute FC 9
  • 20:45
    10 Warrenpoint Town
    Crusaders Belfast 3
  • » 1st Division

    Saudi Arabien First Division » 1st Division
  • 13:50
    14 Al Kawkab
    Al Rbeea 5
  • 14:05
    6 Najran SC
    Al Khaleej Club (Saihat) 4
  • 14:10
    13 Al Jabalain
    Al Ta'i 9
  • 14:15
    20 Al Orubah Club
    Al Adalah 3
  • 16:30
    7 Al Nojoom
    Dhamak 2
  • » Championship

    2nd Division » Championship
  • 20:45
    2 Dundee United
    Rangers FC County 1
  • » League Two

    4.Liga » League Two
  • 20:45
    9 Berwick Rangers
    Peterhead FC 1
  • 20:45
    3 Clyde FC
    Elgin City 5
  • » Apertura

    Venezuela Primera Division » Apertura
  • 21:00
    2 Metropolitanos
    Real Esppor Club 4
  • » R2 Pulje 2

    Daenemark Reserve League » R2 Pulje 2
  • 13:00
    FC Helsingor (R)
    AC Horsens (R)
  • » National League North

    Conference North » National League North
  • 20:45
    3 Spennymoor Town
    Bradford PA 5
  • » NPL Premier Division

    Non League Premier Nord » NPL Premier Division
  • 20:45
    9 Witton Albion FC
    Stafford Rangers FC 17
  • » South

    Non League Premier Sued » South
  • 20:45
    19 Beaconsfield Town
    Merthyr Town 11
  • » Central

  • 20:45
    King's Lynn
    Alvechurch FC
  • 20:45
    Leiston FC
    Stratford Town
  • 20:45
    Lowestoft Town
    Halesowen Town
  • » Round 1

    Copa Sudamericana » Round 1
  • 23:15
    2 Union Espanola
    Mushuc Runa 12