Yesterday       Scores       Now Live       Today       Tomorrow
 Soccer Games Tomorrow | Soccer Games Preview

» Regular Season

Major League Soccer » Regular Season
  • 01:00
    4 Atlanta United
    Houston Dynamo 8
  • 01:00
    9 New England Revolution
    Vancouver Whitecaps 12
  • 02:00
    10 Chicago Fire
    Columbus Crew 11
  • 02:00
    7 Toronto FC
    New York Red Bulls 3
  •     Table Major League Soccer
    01.
    (01.)
    46
    +36
    53:17
    14-04-02
    20
    Sa
    02.
    (01.)
    36
    +07
    39:32
    10-06-06
    22
    Su
    03.
    (02.)
    35
    +05
    31:26
    10-05-05
    20
    2:1
    04.
    (03.)
    34
    +02
    27:25
    11-01-08
    20
    Sa
    05.
    (04.)
    33
    +08
    37:29
    10-03-07
    20
    06.
    (02.)
    32
    +04
    27:23
    08-08-05
    21
    Fr
    07.
    (03.)
    31
    +07
    35:28
    09-04-07
    20
    Th
    08.
    (05.)
    31
    +02
    33:31
    09-04-07
    20
    09.
    (04.)
    30
    +03
    28:25
    09-03-08
    20
    Th
    10.
    (05.)
    30
    -10
    26:36
    09-03-10
    22
    Su
    11.
    (06.)
    29
    +09
    31:22
    07-08-03
    18
    1:2
    12.
    (07.)
    29
    +03
    29:26
    08-05-08
    21
    13.
    (06.)
    29
    +00
    29:29
    09-02-09
    20
    14.
    (08.)
    27
    +01
    29:28
    08-03-08
    19
    Su
    15.
    (07.)
    26
    -01
    32:33
    07-05-08
    20
    Su
    16.
    (08.)
    25
    +01
    28:27
    07-04-09
    20
    Fr
    17.
    (09.)
    25
    -02
    32:34
    06-07-07
    20
    18.
    (10.)
    24
    -02
    28:30
    07-03-08
    18
    Fr
    19.
    (09.)
    24
    -14
    24:38
    06-06-08
    20
    Th
    20.
    (10.)
    22
    +01
    32:31
    05-07-09
    21
    Su
    21.
    (11.)
    20
    -09
    31:40
    05-05-10
    20
    22.
    (12.)
    20
    -12
    22:34
    04-08-09
    21
    Th
    23.
    (11.)
    17
    -14
    17:31
    05-02-14
    21
    Su
    24.
    (12.)
    17
    -25
    20:45
    05-02-13
    20
    Fr

    » Qualifying R1

    Europa League » Qualifying R1
  • 14:00
    FK Tobol Kostanay
    Jeunesse Esch
  • 16:30
    FK Kairat Almaty
    Siroki Brijeg 8
  • 16:30
    Makedonija GP
    Alashkert FC
  • 17:00
    3 Teuta Durres
    FK Ventspils
  • 17:30
    5 Inter Turku
    Brøndby IF 1
  • 18:00
    2 Levadia Tallinn
    Stjarnan FC 4
  • 18:00
    10 Rovaniemen Palloseura
    Aberdeen FC
  • 18:00
    FK Rīgas Futbola skola
    Olimpija Ljubljana 2
  • 18:30
    4 Dinamo Minsk
    Metalurgs Liepaja
  • 18:30
    1 Levski Sofia
    MFK Ružomberok 6
  • 19:00
    2 Cracovia
    Dunajska Streda 2
  • 19:00
    8 FK Haugesund
    Cliftonville Belfast
  • 19:00
    3 Apollon Limassol
    Nacionalinė futbolo akademija Kaunas
  • 19:00
    2 Neftchi Baku
    FC Speranta 6
  • 19:00
    3 FC Milsami
    Steaua Bucuresti 2
  • 19:00
    3 CS Univ Craiova
    Səbail FK 3
  • 19:00
    11 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
    Academy Pandev
  • 19:00
    REO Vilniaus FK
    Budapest Honved 4
  • 19:00
    4 Torpedo Kutaisi
    FK Ordabasy Shymkent
  • 19:00
    4 Petrocub S-G
    AEK Larnaka 2
  • 19:00
    5 FC Vaduz
    Breidablik UBK 2
  • 19:30
    3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    KF Laci 6
  • 19:30
    UE Engordany
    Dinamo Tbilisi 1
  • 19:30
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cork City 7
  • 20:00
    2 Perparimi Kukesi
    Debrecen VSC 3
  • 20:00
    7 Norrkoping
    St Patrick's Dublin 5
  • 20:00
    4 ND Mura
    Maccabi Haifa 2
  • 20:00
    Hibernians Paola
    Shakhter Soligorsk 3
  • 20:00
    4 Hajduk Split
    Gzira United
  • 20:00
    2 Videoton FC
    Zeta G.
  • 20:00
    4 B36 Tórshavn
    Crusaders Belfast
  • 20:30
    FK Shkupi
    Pyunik FC
  • 20:30
    10 FK Vitebsk
    KuPS Kuopio 3
  • 20:45
    6 NK Domzale
    Balzan FC
  • 20:45
    Buducnost Pod.
    Trans Narva 5
  • 20:45
    10 Spartak Trnava
    FK Radnik Bijeljina 7
  • 20:45
    14 FK Radnički Niš
    Flora Tallinn 1
  • 20:45
    Kilmarnock FC
    Connah's Quay Nomads FC
  • 20:45
    Rangers FC
    St Joseph's (GIB)
  • 20:45
    Ballymena United
    Malmo FF 1
  • 21:00
    8 KP Legia Warszawa
    College Cosmos
  • 21:00
    2 Shamrock Rovers FC
    SK Brann 6
  • 21:00
    1 KR Reykjavík
    Molde FK 1