Ayer       Resultados       Futbol Online       Hoy       Mañana
 Partidos de Futbol para Hoy en tv | Partidos Televisados

» Primera Division

Liga BBVA » Primera Division
  • 12:00
    4 Atlético Madrid
    CD Leganés 20
  • 14:00
    18 Celta de Vigo
    SD Eibar 16
  • 16:00
    6 Getafe CF
    Real Betis Sevilla 12
  • 18:30
    9 Real Sociedad
    RC Deportivo Mallorca 17
  • 21:00
    15 Real Valladolid
    Real Madrid 2
  •     Clasificación Liga BBVA
    01.
    (01.)
    43
    +25
    50:25
    13-04-04
    21
    0:2
    02.
    (02.)
    43
    +25
    38:13
    12-07-01
    20
    03.
    (03.)
    38
    +07
    27:20
    11-05-05
    21
    2:0
    04.
    (04.)
    35
    +08
    22:14
    09-08-03
    20
    05.
    (05.)
    34
    +03
    32:29
    09-07-05
    21
    2:0
    06.
    (06.)
    33
    +09
    29:20
    09-06-05
    20
    07.
    (08.)
    31
    +07
    36:29
    09-04-08
    21
    2:1
    08.
    (07.)
    31
    +07
    22:15
    07-10-04
    21
    1:1
    09.
    (09.)
    31
    +05
    33:28
    09-04-07
    20
    10.
    (10.)
    28
    +03
    28:25
    06-10-05
    21
    2:0
    11.
    (12.)
    27
    -03
    29:32
    07-06-07
    20
    12.
    (11.)
    27
    -03
    25:28
    08-03-10
    21
    0:2
    13.
    (13.)
    26
    -06
    26:32
    08-02-11
    21
    0:2
    14.
    (14.)
    23
    -09
    22:31
    06-05-10
    21
    1:2
    15.
    (15.)
    22
    -06
    17:23
    04-10-06
    20
    16.
    (16.)
    22
    -09
    20:29
    06-04-10
    20
    17.
    (17.)
    18
    -12
    22:34
    05-03-12
    20
    18.
    (18.)
    16
    -13
    17:30
    03-07-10
    20
    19.
    (19.)
    15
    -21
    17:38
    03-06-12
    21
    1:1
    20.
    (20.)
    14
    -17
    16:33
    03-05-12
    20

    » Segunda Division

    Liga Adelante » Segunda Division
  • 12:00
    16 Málaga CF
    CD Mirandés 10
  • 16:00
    15 Albacete Balompié
    Deportivo La Coruña 19
  • 16:00
    2 UD Almería
    Elche CF 9
  • 18:15
    12 Rayo Vallecano
    Extremadura UD 21
  • 18:15
    14 AD Alcorcón
    SD Ponferradina 11
  • 20:30
    8 Girona FC
    Real Oviedo CF 20
  • » Serie A

    Ligue 1
  • 15:00
    9 Olympique Lyonnais
    Toulouse FC 20
  • 17:00
    5 FC Nantes
    Girondins Bordeaux 15
  • 21:00
    6 Lille OSC
    Paris Saint-Germain 1
  • Bundesliga
  • 15:30
    16 SV Werder Bremen
    TSG Hoffenheim 8
  • 18:00
    6 Bayer Leverkusen
    Fortuna Düsseldorf 18
  • Serie A
  • 12:30
    2 Inter Milan
    Cagliari Calcio 7
  • 15:00
    8 Parma FC
    Udinese Calcio 14
  • 15:00
    16 Sampdoria Genoa
    Sassuolo Calcio 15
  • 15:00
    11 Hellas Verona
    US Lecce 17
  • 18:00
    5 AS Roma
    Lazio Roma 3
  • 20:45
    13 SSC Napoli
    Juventus FC 1
  • » Round 4

    FA Cup » Round 4
  • 14:00
    2 Manchester City
    Fulham FC 3
  • 18:00
    16 Shrewsbury
    Liverpool FC 1