Ayer       Resultados       Futbol Online       Hoy       Mañana
 Partidos de Ayer - Resultados de Ayer - Futbol Ayer

» Primera Division

Liga BBVA » Primera Division
  • 12:00
    19 Rayo Vallecano
    Getafe CF 13
  • 16:15
    11 SD Eibar
    Athletic Club 17
  • 18:30
    20 SD Huesca
    Deportiu Espanyol 6
  • 20:45
    8 Real Betis Sevilla
    Real Valladolid 7
  •     Clasificación Liga BBVA
    01.
    (01.)
    18
    +12
    23:11
    05-03-01
    09
    4:2
    02.
    (03.)
    17
    +06
    13:07
    05-02-02
    09
    2:0
    03.
    (02.)
    17
    +04
    12:08
    05-02-02
    09
    1:0
    04.
    (04.)
    16
    +08
    20:12
    05-01-03
    09
    2:4
    05.
    (05.)
    16
    +05
    10:05
    04-04-01
    09
    1:1
    06.
    (06.)
    15
    +02
    08:06
    04-03-02
    09
    1:0
    07.
    (07.)
    14
    +04
    13:09
    04-02-03
    09
    1:2
    08.
    (08.)
    13
    -01
    14:15
    04-01-04
    09
    2:1
    09.
    (09.)
    12
    +00
    08:08
    03-03-03
    09
    2:1
    10.
    (10.)
    12
    -02
    05:07
    03-03-03
    09
    0:1
    11.
    (12.)
    11
    +01
    12:11
    03-02-03
    08
    12.
    (11.)
    11
    -03
    10:13
    03-02-04
    09
    1:1
    13.
    (13.)
    10
    +00
    13:13
    02-04-03
    09
    0:1
    14.
    (14.)
    10
    -01
    07:08
    01-07-01
    09
    1:1
    15.
    (16.)
    09
    -01
    07:08
    02-03-04
    09
    1:1
    16.
    (15.)
    09
    -03
    10:13
    02-03-03
    08
    17.
    (17.)
    08
    -04
    10:14
    01-05-02
    08
    1:1
    18.
    (18.)
    08
    -05
    08:13
    02-02-05
    09
    1:1
    19.
    (19.)
    05
    -09
    08:17
    01-02-05
    08
    1:2
    20.
    (20.)
    05
    -13
    07:20
    01-02-06
    09
    0:2

    » Segunda Division

    Liga Adelante » Segunda Division
  • 12:00
    6 RC Deportivo Mallorca
    Extremadura UD 17
  • 16:00
    15 CD Lugo
    Gimnàstic Tarragona 21
  • 18:00
    16 CF Reus Deportiu
    Rayo Majadahonda 10
  • 18:00
    8 Albacete Balompié
    UD Almería 7
  • 20:00
    14 Real Zaragoza
    CD Tenerife 19
  • 20:30
    20 Cádiz CF
    Sporting Gijon 13
  • » Premier Liga

    Premier Liga » Premier Liga
  • 17:00
    11 Everton FC
    Crystal Palace 14
  • » Serie A

    Ligue 1
  • 15:00
    4 Montpellier HSC
    Girondins Bordeaux 7
  • 17:00
    5 AS Saint-Étienne
    Stade Rennais FC 11
  • 21:00
    12 Nice Côte d'Azur
    Olympique Marseille 3
  • Bundesliga
  • 15:30
    5 Hertha BSC Berlin
    Friburgo 11
  • 18:00
    3 Bor. Mönchengladbach
    FSV Mainz 05 8
  • Serie A
  • 12:30
    19 Frosinone Calcio
    Empoli FC 18
  • 15:00
    9 Parma FC
    Lazio Roma 4
  • 15:00
    16 Bologna FC
    Torino FC 11
  • 15:00
    20 ChievoVerona
    Atalanta Bergamo 17
  • 18:00
    7 Fiorentina
    Cagliari Calcio 13
  • 20:30
    3 Inter Milan
    AC Milan 10